2018
Anthony Pope – Feb (Community Room)
Call for Sunshine – Jan/Feb (Main Gallery)
MECCA Staff – Jan (Community Room)

2017
Elizabeth Blue – Dec (Community Room)
Portfolio Exhibition – Nov/Dec (Main Gallery)
Columbia Basin Basketry Guild – Nov (Community Room)
Art Forum – Oct (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Spring Showcase – Sep/Oct (Main Gallery)
Marcos Rockwell – Sep (Community Room)
Beverly Nelson – Aug (community Room)
FEAST – Aug (Main Gallery)
Jacob Smith – July (Community Room)
Lory Britain – June (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Spring Showcase – July/July (Main Gallery)
Keith Scott – May (Community Room)
So Small – May (Main Gallery)
OSLP A&C Art Sale – May (Main Gallery)
Ruth Van Order – March (Community Room)
Angela Norman – Feb (Community Room)
Modern Love – Feb-April (Main Gallery)
Sarah Crow – Jan (Community Room)

2016
Sarah Crow – Dec (Community Room)
MakeOver – Dec (Main Gallery)
ArtChics – Nov (Main Gallery)
Art Forum – July (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Spring Showcase – July-Sep (Main Gallery)
So Small – May (Main Gallery)
Fritos & Cats – March-May (Main Gallery)
Sarah Richards – April (Community Room)
Margaret Plumb – March (Community Room)
Mija Andrade – Feb (Community Room)
Dan Bruce – Jan (Community Room)

2015
Liza Burns – Dec (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Showcase – Dec (Main Gallery)
Anthony Pope – Nov (Community Room)
Pain, Healthier & Creativity – Sep-Dec (Main Gallery)
Kurt Fisk – Sep (Community Room)
Walker Augustyniak – Aug (Community Room)
Art Forum – June (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Showcase – June/Aug (Main Gallery)
So Small – May (Main Gallery)
OSLP A&C Showcase – June/Aug (Main Gallery)
KindTree – May (Community Room)
Teyah Zornes – April (Community Room)
SELF – March/May (Main Gallery)
Emery Blackwell – March (Community Room)
Richard Rogers – Jan/Feb (Community Room)

2014
Andrea Ros – Dec (Community Room)
Layered – Dec (Main Gallery)
Look Me in the Eye – Sep/Nov (Main Gallery)
OSLP Staff Exhibit – Aug (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Showcase – Aug (Main Gallery)
Ariel Gomez – July (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Showcase – June (Main Gallery)
Rachael Canavello – May (Community Room)
So Small – May (Main Gallery)
OSLP A&C Showcase – March/April (Main Gallery)
KindTree – March/April (Community Room)
Tara Michele – Feb (Community Room)
OSLP A&C Showcase – Feb (Main Gallery)
Emery Blackwell – Jan (Community Room)

2013
OSLP A&C Showcase – Dec (Main Gallery)
Susan Tierney – Oct (Community Room)
Deeja Sol-Moon – Sep (Community Room)

2012
OSLP A&C Showcase – Dec (The Red House)